Faculty Directory


Showing 85 items
StaffTitle
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
StaffTitle
Ackerman, Toby Curtis Principal 
Anderson, Susan School Nurse 
Angel, Kelsey Special Education Instructional Assistant 
Arthurs, Connie Custodial Staff 
Austen, Lauren Fourth Grade Teacher 
Baker, Wayne Custodial Staff 
Barksdale, Brooke ECSE 
Barrett, Dustin Special Education Teacher 
Barrett, Jennifer First Grade Teacher 
Belotte, Stephanie  Math Coach 
Bowles, Christina Computer Resource/Traffic Guard 
Bowling, Caren Fourth Grade Teacher 
Caldwell, Debbie Fifth Grade Teacher 
Calloway, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher 
Canada, Karen Cafe  
Carmichael, C.L. Music Teacher 
Cox, Cindy Title I Teacher 
Creasey, Lisa Fifth Grade Teacher 
Cruz, Ashley Pre-Kindergarten Teacher 
Dalton, Diane Custodial Staff 
Davis, Sarah Secretary 
Dawson, Robinn Instructional Assistant 
Dolan, Heather Second Grade Teacher 
Dorner, Melissa Third Grade Teacher 
Dragan, Eric School Psychologist 
Easterly, Krystie Kindergarten Instructional Assistant 
Elder, Mary Cafe 
Foster, Katelyn Fourth Grade Teacher 
Glass, Russ School Resource Officer 
Glynn, Kellie PE Teacher 
Goshey, Christi Kindergarten Teacher 
Griffin, Morgan Third Grade Teacher 
Hall, Sara Secretary/Bookkeeper 
Harbridge, Sheila First Grade Teacher 
Harris, Betty Instructional Assistant 
Hawkins, Holly Third Grade Teacher 
Hayes, Erin Kindergarten Teacher 
Henry, Jessica Instructional Assistant 
Hudson, Angela Custodial Staff 
Hunsley, Samantha Second Grade Teacher 
Hunter, Maurine Special Education Instructional Assistant 
Jennings, Robin Cafe Manager 
Jensen, Anne Fifth Grade Teacher 
Kiger, Melanie EL Teacher 
Kramer, John Fourth Grade Teacher 
Lokar, Amanda Assistant Principal 
Martin, Fonda PreK Teacher 
Mayhew, Sarah Second Grade Teacher 
May, Jessie Fourth Grade Teacher 
May, Kathy Library Assistant 
McCrorey, Lauren First Grade Teacher 
Meeks, Connie Special Education Teacher 
Megann, Robin Cafe 
Mikkelson, Nell Guidance 
Montgomery, Lauren Fourth Grade Teacher 
Moseley, Whitney Instructional Assistant 
Moser, Amanda Second Grade Teacher 
Palmer, Sam Custodial Staff 
Parker, Robbie Literacy Coach 
Perdue, April Special Education Instructional Assistant 
Pittman, Kristen Second Grade Teacher 
Queen, Rachel Third Grade Teacher 
Rigler, Brooke Third Grade Teacher 
Robbins, Kentcie Fifth Grade Teacher 
Schmitt, Kelly Math Coach 
Scott, Jessica Special Education Teacher 
Scott, Joyce Cafe 
Sisk, Michelle Speech Therapist 
Skiff, Miranda Kindergarten Teacher 
Stanley, Sara Kindergarten Teacher 
Stokes, Shannon First Grade Teacher 
Stone, Ruby Instructional Assistant 
Tarkenton, Kristi Instructional Assistant 
Tune, Wardell Custodian 
Vaughan, Jane Librarian 
Watts, David Custodial Staff 
Weiss, Joyce Instructional Assistant 
Welch, Nan Instructional Assistant 
Wilder, Cheryl First Grade Teacher 
Willis, Nicole Special Education Teacher 
Wilmer, Carrie Odyssey 
Wilson, Heather Music Teacher 
Winslow, Katherine Fifth Grade Teacher 
Wooldridge, Woody P.E. Teacher 
Young, Amber Title I Reading Teacher 
Showing 85 items