Faculty Directory


Showing 87 items
StaffTitle
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
StaffTitle
Ackerman, Toby Curtis Principal 
Anderson, Susan School Nurse 
Angel, Kelsey Special Education Instructional Assistant 
Arthur, Misty Study Island and River Deep Computer Lab 
Arthurs, Connie Custodial Staff 
Austen, Lauren Fourth Grade Teacher 
Baker, Wayne Custodial Staff 
Barksdale, Brooke ECSE 
Barrett, Dustin Special Education Teacher 
Barrett, Jennifer First Grade Teacher 
Belotte, Stephanie  Math Coach 
Bowles, Christina Instructional Assistant/Traffic Guard 
Bowling, Caren Third Grade Teacher 
Caldwell, Debbie Fifth Grade Teacher 
Calloway, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher 
Canada, Karen Cafe  
Carmichael, C.L. Music Teacher 
Cox, Cindy Title I Teacher 
Creasey, Lisa Fifth Grade Teacher 
Cruz, Ashley Pre-Kindergarten Teacher 
Dalton, Diane Custodial Staff 
Davis, Sarah Instructional Assistant/Office 
Dawson, Robinn Instructional Assistant 
Distefano, Rachel Third Grade Teacher 
Dolan, Heather Second Grade Teacher 
Dorner, Melissa Third Grade Teacher 
Dragan, Eric School Psychologist 
Elder, Mary Cafe 
Goshey, Alex Fifth Grade Teacher 
Goshey, Christi Kindergarten Teacher 
Hall, Katherine Third Grade Teacher 
Hall, Sara Secretary 
Hall, Tierrah School Resource Officer 
Harbridge, Sheila First Grade Teacher 
Harris, Betty Instructional Assistant 
Hawkins, Holly Third Grade Teacher 
Hayes, Erin Kindergarten Teacher 
Henry, Jessica Instructional Assistant 
Hicks, Victoria Day Treatment Site Supervisor 
Hunsley, Samantha Second Grade Teacher 
Hunter, Maurine Special Education Instructional Assistant 
Hyman, Katelyn Fourth Grade Teacher 
Jennings, Robin Cafe Manager 
Jensen, Anne Fifth Grade Teacher 
Kiger, Melanie Fourth Grade Teacher 
Kramer, John Fourth Grade Teacher 
Litz, Rebecca Instructional Assistant 
Lokar, Amanda Assistant Principal 
Martin, Fonda PreK Teacher 
Mayhew, Sarah Second Grade Teacher 
May, Jessie Fourth Grade Teacher 
May, Kathy Instructional Assistant 
Meeks, Connie Special Education Teacher 
Megann, Robin Cafe 
Mikkelson, Nell Guidance 
Moseley, Whitney Instructional Assistant 
Moser, Amanda Second Grade Teacher 
Owen, Elizabeth First Grade Teacher 
Paige, Willie Custodial Staff 
Palmer, Sam Custodial Staff 
Parker, Robbie Literacy Coach 
Perdue, April Special Education Instructional Assistant 
Pittman, Kristen Second Grade Teacher 
Rigler, Brooke Third Grade Teacher 
Robbins, Kentcie Fifth Grade Teacher 
Schmitt, Kelly Math Coach 
Scott, Jessica Special Education Teacher 
Scott, Joyce Cafe 
Sisk, Michelle Speech Therapist 
Skiff, Miranda Kindergarten Teacher 
Solorzano, Melissa EL Teacher 
Stanley, Sara Kindergarten Teacher 
Stinnett, Tanya P.E. Teacher 
Stokes, Shannon First Grade Teacher 
Stone, Ruby Instructional Assistant 
Tune, Wardell Custodian 
Vaughan, Jane Librarian 
Watson, Elizabeth Truancy Clerk/Library Assistant 
Watts, David Custodial Staff 
Weiss, Joyce Instructional Assistant 
Welch, Nan Instructional Assistant 
Wilder, Cheryl First Grade Teacher 
Willis, Nicole Special Education Teacher 
Wilmer, Carrie Odyssey 
Wilson, Heather Music Teacher 
Wooldridge, Woody P.E. Teacher 
Young, Amber Title I Reading Teacher 
Showing 87 items